Team

_

TIAGO HOLZMANN DA SILVA
Architect and urbanist – partner and Director
tiago@3c.arq.br
CV LATTES

LEONARDO DAMIANI POLETTI
Architect and urbanist – partner
leonardo@3c.arq.br
CV LATTES

LEONARDO MARQUES HORTENCIO
Architect and urbanist – partner
hortencio@3c.arq.br
CV LATTES

ALEXANDRE PEREIRA SANTOS
Architect and urbanist – partner
alexandre@3c.arq.br
CV LATTES

ANGELICA MAGRINI RIGO
Architect and urbanist
projeto@3c.arq.br

WILLIAM MARQUES IABLONOVSKI
Architect and urbanist
projeto@3c.arq.br

PEDRO XAVIER ARAÚJO
Architect and urbanist
projeto@3c.arq.br

PEDRO TERRA OLIVEIRA
Architect and urbanist
projeto@3c.arq.br

MARIA DA GRAÇA NUNES ANTUNES
Executive Secretary
secretaria@3c.arq.br

TOM ACOSTA
estagiária de arquitetura e urbanismo

LUCIA TORRES
estagiária de arquitetura e urbanismo

CAMILA ALBERTI
estagiária de arquitetura e urbanismo

MARIANA MOCELLIN MINCARONE
estagiária de arquitetura e urbanismo

JEAN MICHEL STRENGTHS OF THE SAINTS
trainee of architecture and urbanism

GUILHERME KRUGER DalCin
trainee of architecture and urbanism

 

SERVICE PROVIDERS – SUPPLIERS:

Rastek computer Solutions
It infrastructure
(51) 3398-2008
comercial@rasteksolucoes.com.br
http://www.rasteksolucoes.com.br/

Homrich Portinho and associates
Public advocacy and business
(51) 3372-1797
http://www.homrichportinho.com.br/

RZ PLOTS – KAMORU CARDOSO
Plotting and printing services
(51) 32127911
rzplotagem@terra.com.br
www.rzplotagem.com.br

FORMER COLLABORATORS:

ALINE BEATRIZ CERVO – arquiteta e urbanista
PAULA FLORES BELLÉ – estudante de arquitetura e urbanismo – estagiária
SHEILA MAGNANI – estudante de arquitetura e urbanismo – estagiária
MARIANE DALL’ANGOL
– Architect and urbanist
JÉSSICA KICHLER – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
ROCHELLE QUADROS COSTA – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
LUIZA POTTER HAUSSEN – estagiária de arquitetura e urbanismo
EDGAR STEFFENS – trainee of architecture and urbanism
SAMUEL TIBOLA JACHETTI – trainee of architecture and urbanism
RAFAEL JEÍ FUHR PUIG – trainee of architecture and urbanism
HENRIQUE LOREA LEITE – and intern architect and urbanist
GABRIEL NEVES – Administrative Manager
PAULA SILVA MOTTA DOS SANTOS – and intern architect and urbanist
THIAGO HENNEMANN – trainee of architecture and urbanism
LUCAS VALLI – and intern architect and urbanist
PAWEL PRUSZKOWSKI – Polish student of architecture and urbanism – trainee
DANIELA DE CONTO – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
RAQUEL GIGLIO ZAFFALON – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
ALINE TAÍS COMIRAN – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
GIAN NICOLA RICCI – Italian student of architecture and urbanism – trainee
THAIS LEITÃO – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
CAMILA ALVES VITALI – student of architecture and urbanism – Intern
PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO – student of architecture and urbanism – trainee

PAULA DE MORAES LOPES – Architect and urbanist – partner of 2009 the 2014
FERNANDA ZUCOLOTTO – Architect and urbanist – partner of 2011 the 2012
PEDRO AUGUSTO ALVES DE INDA – Architect and urbanist – partner of 2000 the 2003 and of 2008 the 2011
RAFAEL MANO – arquiteto e urbanista – partner of 2000 the 2004
LETÍCIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES – Architect and urbanist – partner of 2001 the 2003
CAMILO HOLZMANN DA SILVA – Architect and urbanist – partner of 2001 the 2009